Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Orion

Lake Orion
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Grosse Pointe North High School

Grosse Pointe North
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Linden High School

Linden
5:30 pm | Linden High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Utica Ford

Utica Ford
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
04

Boys Freshman Baseball at Utica Ford

Utica Ford
4:30 pm | Ford II High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rochester

Rochester
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at L’Anse Creuse High School

L’Anse Creuse
5:30 pm | L’Anse Creuse High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Avondale High School

Avondale
7:00 pm | Avondale High School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B at Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Romeo High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Orion

Lake Orion
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
05

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Utica Ford

Utica Ford
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Groves High School

Groves
4:30 pm | Groves High School

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
4:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Groves High School

Groves
4:30 pm | Groves High School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Groves High School

Groves
5:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Rochester High School

Rochester
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Adams High School, Farmington High School, Rochester High School

Invitational @ Glen Oaks Country Club
9:00 am | Glen Oaks Metro Park

May
06

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Athens High School

Athens
3:00 pm | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Utica High School

Utica
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Athens High School

Athens
4:30 pm | Athens High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Berkley High School

Berkley
5:00 pm | Berkley High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Divine Child High School

Divine Child
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Walled Lake Western High School

Walled Lake Western
5:30 pm | Walled Lake Western High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Berkley High School

Berkley
7:00 pm | Berkley High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Golf at

County Meet @ The Links at Crystal Lake 800 Golf Dr, Pontiac, MI
8:00 am  

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Royal Oak

Royal Oak
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Adams High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
5:30 pm | Notre Dame Preparatory School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Livonia Stevenson

Livonia Stevenson
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Livonia Stevenson

Livonia Stevenson
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Golf at

Tournament @ Hudson Mills Metro Park
8:30 am  

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Romeo High School

Romeo
11:00 am | Romeo High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
11:00 am | Stoney Creek High School

May
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at Romeo High School

Romeo
11:00 am | Romeo High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Traverse City Central High School

Traverse City Central
1:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Traverse City Central High School

Traverse City Central
3:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School