Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Boys Varsity Golf at

Tournament @ Red Run Golf Club
12:00 pm | Red Run Golf Club

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak
3:30 pm | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:00 pm | Clarkston High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Adams High School

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Linden High School

Linden
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Flint Powers

Flint Powers
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
3:00 pm | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B at Royal Oak

Royal Oak
4:00 pm | Royal Oak High School

Apr
20

Boys Freshman Baseball at Oxford High School

Oxford
4:00 pm | Oxford High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Athens High School

Athens
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Troy High School

Troy
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Baseball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Clarkston High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
5:30 pm | Chippewa Valley High School

Apr
22

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Rochester High School

Rochester
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
6:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Golf at Farmington High School

OAA Div. Tourn/Meet @ Farmington Hills Golf Club
8:00 am  

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Anchor Bay High School

Anchor Bay
4:00 pm | Anchor Bay High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Adams High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Romeo High School

Romeo
5:30 pm | Romeo High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Romeo High School

Romeo
7:00 pm | Romeo High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Golf at Frankenmuth High School

Invitational @ The Fortress, Frankenmuth
8:30 am  

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
10:00 am | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
24

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
10:00 am | Hart Middle School

Apr
24

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Midland High School

Midland
10:30 am | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball at Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
11:00 am | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
11:00 am | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Midland High School

Midland
12:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School