Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Athens High School

Athens
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Eisenhower

Eisenhower
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Seaholm High School

Seaholm
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at North Farmington High School

North Farmington
5:30 pm | North Farmington High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Golf at Oxford High School

Oxford
3:00 pm | Devil’s Ridge Golf Club

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Athens High School

Athens
3:00 pm | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Baseball at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Soccer at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
6:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Troy High School

Troy
3:00 pm | Twin Lakes Golf Course

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Avondale High School

Avondale
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Northern
5:30 pm | Walled Lake Northern High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Clarkston Everest Collegiate

Clarkston Everest Collegiate
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Lake Orion

Lake Orion
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at North Farmington High School

North Farmington
5:30 pm | North Farmington High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Grand Blanc High School

Grand Blanc
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at North Farmington High School

North Farmington
7:00 pm | North Farmington High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Grand Blanc High School

Grand Blanc
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Tournament @ Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club
12:00 pm | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Utica Ford

Utica Ford
4:00 pm | Ford II High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Utica Ford

Utica Ford
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Tournament @ Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club
9:00 am | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Eisenhower, Rockford, Royal Oak

Eisenhower, Rockford, Royal Oak
9:00 am | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Grosse Pointe South High School

Grosse Pointe South
11:00 am | Grosse Pointe South High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Grosse Pointe South High School

Grosse Pointe South
11:00 am | Grosse Pointe South High School

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Grosse Pointe South High School

Grosse Pointe South
11:00 am | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Eisenhower

Eisenhower
12:00 pm | Eisenhower High School