Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Howell High School

Howell
4:30 pm | Howell High School

Apr
06

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Howell High School

Howell
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Howell High School

Howell
4:30 pm | Howell High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Grosse Pointe North High School

Grosse Pointe North
5:30 pm | Grosse Pointe North High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Grosse Pointe North High School

Grosse Pointe North
5:30 pm | Grosse Pointe North High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Troy High School

Troy
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Troy High School

Troy
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Adams High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Utica Ford

Utica Ford
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
7:00 pm | Adams High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lakeland High School

Lakeland
3:45 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
4:15 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Woodhaven High School

Woodhaven
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. U Of D Jesuit

U Of D Jesuit
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Grosse Pointe North High School

Grosse Pointe North
5:30 pm | Grosse Pointe North High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Woodhaven High School

Woodhaven
6:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Grosse Pointe North High School

Grosse Pointe North
6:00 pm | Grosse Pointe North High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Avondale High School

Avondale
4:30 pm | Avondale High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Country Day

Country Day
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Avondale High School

Avondale
4:30 pm | Avondale High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Grosse Pointe North High School

Grosse Pointe North
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
TBA | Lake Orion High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
10:30 am | Lakeland High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Stevenson

Stevenson
11:00 am | Stevenson High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Stevenson

Stevenson
11:00 am | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Saginaw Heritage

Saginaw Heritage
11:00 am | Hart Middle School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
12:00 pm | Lakeland High School