Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14


Mar
09

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
09

Girls Freshman Basketball at Oxford High School

Oxford
4:00 pm | Oxford High School

Mar
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Adams High School

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
7:00 pm | Adams High School

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
10

Boys Varsity Swimming at Seaholm High School, Rochester High School

OAA Div. Tourn/Meet @ Seaholm High School
TBA | Seaholm High School

Mar
10

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Waterford Kettering High School

Quad @ Westland-John Glenn
4:30 pm | Westland-John Glenn

Mar
10

Girls Freshman Basketball at Yale High School

Yale
4:30 pm | Yale Public Schools

Mar
10

Varsity Wrestling at Eisenhower, Grosse Pointe North High School

Quad @ Eisenhower High School
4:30 pm | Eisenhower High School

Mar
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Northern
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
10

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Northern
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
10

Boys Varsity Hockey at Troy United

Troy United
7:30 pm  

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Swimming at Seaholm High School, Rochester High School

OAA Div. Tourn/Meet @ Seaholm High School
TBA | Seaholm High School

Mar
11

Boys Freshman Basketball at Groves High School

Groves
4:00 pm | Groves High School

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Groves High School

Groves
5:30 pm | Groves High School

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Competitive Cheer vs. Athens High School, Lake Orion

Quad @ Stoney Creek High School
6:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Groves High School

Groves
7:00 pm | Groves High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Swimming at Seaholm High School, Rochester High School

OAA Div. Tourn/Meet @ Seaholm High School
TBA | Seaholm High School

Mar
12

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Troy High School

Troy
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Troy High School

Troy
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Troy High School

Troy
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Rochester United

Rochester United
8:30 pm | Onyx Ice Arena

Mar
13

Varsity Wrestling at Bedford High School, St. Joseph High School

Quad @ Warren Woods Tower High School
10:00 am | Warren Woods Tower High School

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Bedford High School, St. Joseph High School

Quad @ Warren Woods Tower High School
10:00 am | Warren Woods Tower High School

Mar
13

Boys Freshman Basketball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
11:00 am | Clarkston High School

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
12:30 pm | Clarkston High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Basketball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
2:00 pm | Clarkston High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Hockey at Rochester United

Rochester United
5:00 pm | Onyx Ice Arena