Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07


Mar
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
5:30 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

Mar
01

Girls Varsity Basketball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

Mar
02

Boys Freshman Basketball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
4:00 pm | Football Field @ Bloomfield Hills High School

Mar
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
5:30 pm | Football Field @ Bloomfield Hills High School

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Basketball at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Football Field @ Bloomfield Hills High School

Mar
03

Boys Varsity Hockey at Eisenhower

Eisenhower
3:30 pm | Macomb Ice Arena

Mar
03

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Armada High School

Armada
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
03

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
03

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Adams High School

Mar
04

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Warren Mott High School

Quad @ Stoney Creek High School
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
04

Varsity Wrestling vs. Warren Mott High School

Quad @ Stoney Creek High School
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Mar
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Adams High School

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Hockey at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
5:30 pm | Detroit Skating Club

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Swimming at Seaholm High School

Seaholm
6:00 pm | Seaholm High School

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Basketball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
7:00 pm | Adams High School

Mar
05

Girls Freshman Basketball at Rochester High School

Rochester
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Mar
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Rochester High School

Rochester
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Rochester High School

Rochester
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Lake Orion

Lake Orion
7:15 pm | Onyx Ice Arena

Mar
06

Boys Freshman Basketball at Berkley High School

Berkley
9:00 am | Berkley High School

Mar
06

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Crestwood High School

Quad @ Lamphere High School
10:00 am | Lamphere High School

Mar
06

Varsity Wrestling at Richmond High School

Quad @ Richmond High School
10:00 am | Richmond High School

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Berkley High School

Berkley
10:30 am | Berkley High School

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Basketball at Berkley High School

Berkley
12:00 pm | Berkley High School

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Basketball at Rochester High School

Rochester
2:00 pm | Rochester High School