Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14


Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
09

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Fraser High School

Fraser
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Swimming at Oxford High School

Oxford
6:00 pm | Oxford High School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
10

Girls Freshman Basketball at Athens High School

Athens
4:00 pm | Athens High School

Feb
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Athens High School

Feb
10

Girls Varsity Basketball at Athens High School

Athens
7:00 pm | Athens High School

Feb
11

Boys Freshman Basketball at Troy High School

Troy
4:00 pm | Troy High School

Feb
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Troy High School

Troy
5:30 pm | Troy High School

Feb
11

Feb
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Troy High School

Troy
7:00 pm | Troy High School

Feb
12

Boys Freshman Basketball at Rochester High School

Rochester
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Feb
12

Varsity Wrestling vs. Adams High School, Clarkston High School, Rochester High School

OAA Div. Tourn/Meet @ Stoney Creek High School
5:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Clarkston High School, Rochester High School

OAA Div. Tourn/Meet @ Stoney Creek High School
5:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Feb
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Southfield A & T

Southfield A & T
5:30 pm | Southfield High School

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Rochester High School

Rochester
5:30 pm | Rochester High School

Feb
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Southfield A & T

Southfield A & T
7:00 pm | Southfield High School

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Rochester High School

Rochester
7:00 pm | Rochester High School

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Grosse Pointe North High School

Grosse Pointe North
7:15 pm | Onyx Ice Arena

Feb
13

Girls Junior Varsity Competitive Cheer at

Invitational @ Adams High School
8:30 am | Adams High School

Feb
13

Varsity Wrestling at Algonac High School, Chippewa Valley High School

Quad @ Chippewa Valley High School
9:00 am | Chippewa Valley High School

Feb
13

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Algonac High School, Chippewa Valley High School, Fraser High School

Quad @ Chippewa Valley High School
10:00 am | Chippewa Valley High School

Feb
13

Boys Varsity Hockey at M1 United: Royal Oak-Berkeley United

M1 United: Royal Oak-Berkeley United
7:00 pm  

Feb
14

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
10:45 am | Onyx Ice Arena