Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Varsity Golf at West Bloomfield High School

Tournament @ Pine Lake Country Club
12:00 pm | Pine Lake Country Club

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B vs. Rochester

Rochester
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Clarkston Junior High School

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Flint Powers

Flint Powers
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
14

Boys Freshman Baseball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:00 pm | Clarkston Junior High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Clarkston Junior High School

May
15

Boys Varsity Golf at Pontiac High School

Oakland County Championship @ Pontiac Country Club
8:30 am | Pontiac Country Club

May
15

Boys Freshman Baseball at Rochester High School

Rochester
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

May
15

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Oxford High School

Oxford
4:30 pm | Oxford High School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B at Lake Orion

Lake Orion
5:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

May
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Country Day

Country Day
5:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:00 pm | Clarkston Junior High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
16

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Adams High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
7:00 pm | Adams High School

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Traverse City West High School

Traverse City West
3:30 pm | Traverse City West HS

May
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Richmond High School

Richmond
4:00 pm | Richmond High School

May
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Richmond High School

Richmond
4:00 pm | Richmond High School

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Athens High School

May
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
6:00 pm | Clarkston Junior High School

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Traverse City West High School

Traverse City West
10:00 am | Traverse City West HS

May
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Novi High School

Novi
10:30 am | Stoney Creek High School

May
18

Boys Freshman Baseball at Troy High School

Troy
11:00 am | Troy High School

May
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lahser High School

Lahser
11:00 am | Lahser High School

May
18

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Novi High School

Novi
12:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School