Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Baseball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Adams High School

Apr
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Hart Middle School

Apr
29

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Golf at Troy High School

Troy
3:00 pm | Sanctuary Lake Golf Course

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Adams High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Adams High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
7:00 pm | Adams High School

May
01

Boys Freshman Baseball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Adams High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
4:15 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
4:15 pm | Hart Middle School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B at Troy High School

Troy
5:00 pm | Troy High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Shore High School

Lake Shore
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Shore High School

Lake Shore
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
3:00 pm | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Adams High School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Athens High School

Athens
4:00 pm | Athens High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
4:00 pm | Twin Lakes Golf and Swim Club

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Athens High School

Athens
4:00 pm | Athens High School

May
02

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
4:30 pm | Hart Middle School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
5:30 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Bloomfield Hills High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Harrison High School

Harrison
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer B at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
5:30 pm | Adams High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Frankenmuth High School

Frankenmuth
9:00 am | Frankenmuth High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
11:00 am | Chippewa Valley High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Stevenson

Stevenson
11:00 am | Stoney Creek High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
1:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
3:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School